Liste Unterzeichnende

Total 345 Einträge
VornameNachnameSchule
Urs Plüss Volksschule Münsingen
Eja Bellmont Stadt Zürich
Georg Imhof Gymnasium Thun
Tina Schmid Grabenstrasse
Sarina Koch Primarschule Luzern
Robert Best Kappeli, Zürich-Altstetten
Dieter Blatt Rebacker Münsingen
Urs Zurschmiede Gymnasium Thun
Andreas Elsasser Gymnasium Thun
Martin Germann be-med Spiez
Dominique Künzle KS Wil (SG)
Christian Schneider Gym Hofwil
Kim Zollinger Gymnasium Hofwil
Andrea Stuker Gymnasium Thun
Prisca Lüthi Gymnasium Hofwil
Delia Di Raimondo Mandach
Lucy Widmer Kantonsschule Olten
Rahel de Wolf Hirzbrunnen Basel
Lea Steinle éducation21
Silvana Werren
Nina Laely Kantonsschule Uster
Marlène Brand Primarschule Brügg
Michael Jänichen Gymnasium Muristalden
Andreas Jozsa
Samuel Baumann Noss Schulzentrum Spiez
Urs Gruber Kantonsschule Wil (SG)
Judith Thüer Kantonsschule Seetal
Markus Elsener
Dieter Schönberg Gymnasium Interlaken
Alena Günther Ettiswil
Christine Stuber KSR
Kathrin Di Berardino Kantonsschule Reussbühl Luzern
Edith Bollhalder Kantonsschule Reussbühl Luzern
Yvonne Baur Kantonsschue Reussbühl
Diana Unverricht Schule Koblenz
Cicek Gezen
Peter G. Kirchschläger Universität Luzern
Manuela Brütsch
Thomas Fischer KS Obwalden
Lisa Frauenfelder Kantonsschule Rychenberg
Hans Jäger Alte Kantonsschule Aarau
Judith Gasser Oberstufe Gsteighof Burgdorf
Anita Von Daniken PHBern, Geographie
Sabrina Jud Pädagogische Hochschule Bern
Sarah Erni Kantonsschule Romanshorn
Selina Foffa Academia Engiadina Samedan
Thomas Schellenberg Kantonsschule Hottingen, Zürich
Karin Keller Kantonsschule Romanshorn
Tobias Klee RG Rämibühl
Ines Weizenegger Stiftschule Einsiedeln
Stefania Di Rocco Kanti Wohlen
Jürg Müller Kantonsschule Schaffhausen
Doris Bieri Wolhusen
Rebecca Theiler
Christian Kipfer
Jerry Duss STV
Peter Lüscher
Itta Bauer Geographisches Institut UZH
Martin Pünter Kante Olten
Julia Zahnd FMS NMS Bern
Mathias Schneider KSBG
Michael Studer Kantonsschule Wettingen
Philippe Koch Alte Kantonsschule Aarau
Patrick Hager Kantonsschule am Burggraben
Wolfgang Zierhofer Kantonsschule Baden, AG
Samuel Batzli Kantonsschule Olten
Tobias Stüdi Kantonsschule Solothurn
May-Britt Höing KS Alpenquai
Mirjam Stähli Gymnasium Thun
Ralf Lünsmann Kantonsschule Ausserschwyz
Cinzia De Maddalena Kantonsschule Solothurn
Monica Stoop KS Hohe Promenade
Christian Hitz Kantonsschule Limmattal
Christoph Zürcher ehem. Seelandgymnasium Biel
Carmen Treuthardt Kantonsschule Alpenquai, Luzern
Marco Stössel Kantonsschule Beromünster
Patrik Weiss Realgymnasium Rämibühl
René Langenegger Kantonsschule Wattwil
Thomas Forster KS Wettingen
Michael Hürlimann PH Zürich
Ursula Zehnder KS Hohe Promenade
Stephan Furer Freies Gymnasium Bern
Christian Nöthiger Kantonsschule Zofingen
Moritz Gubler Pädagogische Hochschule Bern
Andi Suter Neue Schule Zürich
Stefan Reusser Bündner Kantonsschule
Esther Visscher Kügeliloo
Dominique Riek Kantonsschule Schwyz
Hanspeter Jud Luftbilder der Schweiz
Martin Zysset Gymnasium Lerbermatt Köniz
Christa Dütsch Primarschule Niederhasli
Helene Sennhauser HPS Langnau
Gilbert Rossier HSM Münchenbuchsee
Claudia Roth Institut Unterstrass, Zürich
Mischa Brüschweiler
Sonja Affolter Sekundarschule Mattenbach (Winterthur)
Sigrist Lea Im Birch
Silvia Brügger Mensah KBS Solothurn
Mathias Rickenbacher Kantonsschule Solothurn
Dominic Dornbierer
de_CH_informalDE
fr_FRFR de_CH_informalDE