Liste Unterzeichnende

Total 343 Einträge
VornameNachnameSchule
Arnd Brandl Kantonsschule Zürich Nord
Flurina Alther
Katrin Müller
Emanuel Hohn Campus Muristalden Bern
Roman Renz
Pia Lachmann PS Insel, Basel
Sven Muller Institut Unterstrass, Zürich
Martin Bietenhader Kantonsschule Büelrain Winterthur
Susanne Failing Freies Gymnasium Bern
Anneve Dätwyler Ettiswil, Sek 1
Georg Bill PHBern
Edzard Jungkunz Gymnasium Biel-Seeland
René Kernen Gymnasium Neufeld, Bern
Daniel Fahrni BZZ Horgen
Marcel Zbinden Hochschule Luzern
Danièle Hollenstein PS Würzenbach Luzern
Remo Ehrenbolger Schule Meggen
Christa Eigenheer Dierikon
Stefan Bosshart Kantonsschule Romanshorn
Sabina Meier Primarschule Burg Herzogenbuchsee
Nina Schneider Sekundarschule Mattenbach
Ilaria Gini HPS Region Thun
Stefan Reusser Bündner Kantonsschule
Jolanda Roland Primarschule Steffisburg
Sylvia Wüthrich
Bettina Spiccia Primarschule Rüti, Ostermundigen
Petra Hänni Albisriederplatz
Miriam Rawyler HKB Biel-Bienne
Selina Jäckle Oberstufe Linthescher in Niederurnen
Janine Hauswirth Primarschule Ittigen
Laura Nowak Brügg
eva-maria potgrave r.steiner-schule biel
This Wachter
Rebekka Schor KSSO
Beatrice Boldini Favre Primarschule Bügg
Karin Hermes HKB
Bettina Roder Schule Brügg
Bettina Pulfer Busswil, Lyss, Biel
Andreas Marti Schule Brügg
Yan Pally Schule Brügg
Gabi Zaino Brügg
Silvia Brenner Kanalschule Brügg
Ernst Rudin Gymnasium Oberwil
Marlen Müller Primarschule Ebnet, Nürensdorf
Claudio Bruno Campus Muristalden Bern
Marco Dahinden
Lina Heusser Ebnet, Nürensdorf
Elena Hänggeli Primarschule Effretikon
Simone Wahli Gymnase Français Biel
Marvin Aelen
Esther Rosenkranz in Rente
Orlando Pezzani Rudolf Steine Schule Sihlau Adliswil
christian kämpf Gymnasium Thun
Nicole Mannhart Kloten
Markus Wilhelm Pädagogische Hochschule Luzern
Kathrin Häberlin Gymnasium Lerbermatt
Hanspeter Lehner PH Luzern
Brigitta Bannwart-Schmid Werthenstein
Christoph Bächtiger Gymnasium FMS WMS Thun
Sophie Bucher
Irena Kuczynski Kantonsschule Alpenquai Luzern
Andrea Marxen bwzuri 6460 Altdorf
Daniela Schmid Schule Sursee
Rahel Niklaus GSEH
Anna-Katharina Zenger ehem. Schule Uetendorf
Lou Zesiger
Regula von Rotz
may-britt höing ksa
Franz Philipp bwzuri
Lukas Bättig Bzzb luzern
Regula Hotz HKV Handelsschule KV Schaffhausen
Mirjam Auf der Maur
Mario Trovatelli Oberstufe Altdorf
Roland Brunner Grenzhof Luzern
Eva Brunner
Jasmin Zwyer Wolhusen
Paula Carle Isaak Iselin Primarschule
Yvonne Flühler
Jürg Stadelmann Kantonsschule Alpenquai
Anne Lutz PS Basel
Anja Steden
Larissa Lehner
Christina Huber
Matthias Gerber Gymnasium Thun
Cristina Mero Ebnet, Nürensdorf
Isabelle Baudet
Marvin Lüddecke Hagen
Pascal Kipf Uni Neuchâtel
Sandro Zehnder
Marie-Claire Sachs Unterlöchli Luzern
Alessandro Stalder KS im Lee
Fatimah Saehrendt Hofwil
Heinz Gadient ehem. Lehrer- und Kindergartenseminar
Stephan Zopfi Pädagogische Hochschule Luzern
Hans Adrian Gymnasium Oberwil BL
Stephi Schaub Gym Kirschgarten Basel
Elsbeth Wobmann Stadt Winterthur, Vikariate
Bernhard Gerber Gymnasium & FMS Thun
Christa Nigg Primarschule Schönberg, Freiburg
Judith Sauter Gymnasium Oberwil
de_CH_informalDE
fr_FRFR de_CH_informalDE